Difference between revisions of "Street Fighter"
From
m (1 revision imported) |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
=== Non Pneumatic version === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|3H | |3H | ||
|SF01 | |SF01 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF01-3H.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF01-3H.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF1 SF2 SF3.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF1 SF2 SF3.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|4H | |4H | ||
|SF02 | |SF02 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF02-4H.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF02-4H.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF1 SF2 SF3.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF1 SF2 SF3.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|5H | |5H | ||
|SF03 | |SF03 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF03-5H.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF03-5H.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF1 SF2 SF3.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF1 SF2 SF3.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|9E | |9E | ||
|SF06 | |SF06 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF06-9E.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF06-9E.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF06.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF06.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|10E | |10E | ||
|SF07 | |SF07 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF07-10E.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF07-10E.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF07.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF07.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|10F | |10F | ||
|SF08 | |SF08 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF08-10F.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF08-10F.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF08.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF08.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|8H | |8H | ||
|SF09 | |SF09 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF09-8H.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF09-8H.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF09.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF09.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|8K | |8K | ||
|SF11 | |SF11 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF11-8K.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF11-8K.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF11.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF11.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|4A | |4A | ||
|SF12 | |SF12 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF12-4A.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF12-4A.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF12.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF12.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|8B | |8B | ||
|SF13 | |SF13 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF13-8B.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF13-8B.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF13.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF13.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|12D | |12D | ||
|SF14N | |SF14N | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF14N-12D.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF14N-12D.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF14N.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF14N.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|15C | |15C | ||
|SF15N | |SF15N | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF15N-15C.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF15N-15C.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF15N.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF15N.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|12F | |12F | ||
|SF16N | |SF16N | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|Porchy | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF16N-12F.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF16N-12F.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF16N.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF16N.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |||
=== Pneumatic version === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|4J | |||
|SFB03 | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SFB03-4J.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|8H | |||
|SFB09 | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SFB09-8H.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|10F | |||
|SFB08 | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SFB08-10F.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|2J | |||
|SFB01 | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SFB01-2J.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|10E | |||
|SFB07 | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SFB07-10E.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|8B | |||
|SFB13 | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SFB13-8B.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|12E | |||
|SFB14 | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SFB14-12E.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PLS153]] | |||
|9E | |||
|SFB06 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SFB06-9E.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[PLS153]] | |||
|8K | |||
|SFB11 | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SFB11-8K.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*PCB supplied by Darksoft | *PCB supplied by [[Darksoft]] | ||
*All pictures taken by Porchy | *All pictures taken by [[Porchy]] | ||
[[Category:CAPCOM]] | |||
[[Category:Untested]] |
Revision as of 17:55, 2 July 2022
PCB
PLD's
Non Pneumatic version
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 3H | SF01 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | 4H | SF02 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 5H | SF03 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 9E | SF06 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 10E | SF07 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 10F | SF08 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 8H | SF09 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 8K | SF11 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | 4A | SF12 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 8B | SF13 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 12D | SF14N | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 15C | SF15N | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | 12F | SF16N | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC |
Pneumatic version
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 4J | SFB03 | Untested | Porchy | JEDEC | ||
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 8H | SFB09 | Untested | Porchy | JEDEC | ||
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 10F | SFB08 | Untested | Porchy | JEDEC | ||
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 2J | SFB01 | Untested | Porchy | JEDEC | ||
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 10E | SFB07 | Untested | Porchy | JEDEC | ||
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 8B | SFB13 | Untested | Porchy | JEDEC | ||
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 12E | SFB14 | Untested | Porchy | JEDEC | ||
Unlocked | PLS153 | 9E | SFB06 | Assumed working | Porchy | JEDEC | ||
Unlocked | PLS153 | 8K | SFB11 | Assumed working | Porchy | JEDEC |