Difference between revisions of "Slap Shot"
From
(→PCB) |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
File:Slapshop pcb.jpg | File:Slapshop pcb.jpg | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== PLD's == | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|IC40 | |||
|[[D71-08]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|IC57 | |||
|[[D71-09]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|IC60 | |||
|[[D71-10]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PALCE20V8]] | |||
|IC42 | |||
|[[D71-11]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PALCE22V10]] | |||
|IC59 | |||
|[[D71-12]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PALCE16V8]] | |||
|IC8 | |||
|[[D71-13]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
== Credits == | == Credits == |
Revision as of 11:26, 20 December 2023
PCB
PLD's
Credits
- PCB picture by Jorge Silva
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Undumped | PALCE16V8 | IC40 | D71-08 | |||||
Undumped | PALCE16V8 | IC57 | D71-09 | |||||
Undumped | PALCE16V8 | IC60 | D71-10 | |||||
Undumped | PALCE20V8 | IC42 | D71-11 | |||||
Undumped | PALCE22V10 | IC59 | D71-12 | |||||
Undumped | PALCE16V8 | IC8 | D71-13 |