Difference between revisions of "Side By Side"
From
(Created page with "{{Infobox|File:Sidebyside.png|Taito|1996}} == PCB == <gallery> File:SideBySide PCB 1.jpg File:SideBySide PCB 2.jpg </gallery> == PLD's == {{PLD_ALL}} |- |Undumped | | |E23...") |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Undumped | |Undumped | ||
| | | | ||
|IC3 | |||
|[[E23-25-1]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|IC4 | |||
|[[E23-26]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|IC13 | |||
|[[E23-27]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|IC18 | |||
|[[E23-28]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|IC39 | |||
|[[E23-29]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|IC40 | |||
|[[E23-30]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|IC46 | |||
|[[E23-31]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|IC51 | |||
|[[E23-32-1]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|IC53 | |||
|[[E23-33]] | |[[E23-33]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|IC72 | |||
|[[E23-34]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|IC110 | |||
|[[E23-35]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|IC69 | |||
|[[E23-37]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|IC73 | |||
|[[E23-38]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Latest revision as of 10:52, 9 February 2024
Screenshot | |
---|---|
Manufacturer | Taito |
Year | 1996 |
PCB[edit]
PLD's[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Undumped | IC3 | E23-25-1 | ||||||
Undumped | IC4 | E23-26 | ||||||
Undumped | IC13 | E23-27 | ||||||
Undumped | IC18 | E23-28 | ||||||
Undumped | IC39 | E23-29 | ||||||
Undumped | IC40 | E23-30 | ||||||
Undumped | IC46 | E23-31 | ||||||
Undumped | IC51 | E23-32-1 | ||||||
Undumped | IC53 | E23-33 | ||||||
Undumped | IC72 | E23-34 | ||||||
Undumped | IC110 | E23-35 | ||||||
Undumped | IC69 | E23-37 | ||||||
Undumped | IC73 | E23-38 |