Difference between revisions of "SEGA System Y"
From
(→PLD's) |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Apocalypse | |Apocalypse | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SEGA_315-5213_GAL16V8.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SEGA_315-5213_GAL16V8.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|IC103 | |||
|[[315-5280]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Charles MacDonald | |||
|Ace' | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaX-315-5280.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:315-5280.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 95: | Line 105: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaY_315-5325_GAL16V8.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaY_315-5325_GAL16V8.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:315-5325.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:315-5325.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced |
Revision as of 18:52, 4 March 2021
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Download | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC20 on bottom VIDEO board | 315-5213 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC103 | 315-5280 | Tested | Charles MacDonald | Ace' | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC20 on top CPU board | 315-5314 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC76 | 315-5315 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC49 | 315-5316 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC98 | 315-5317 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC96 | 315-5318 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL18V10 | IC43 | 315-5319 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC134 | 315-5325 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL18V10 | IC104 | 315-5328 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | JEDEC |