Difference between revisions of "Pole Position"
From
(→PLD's) |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
=== Namco Version === | === Namco Version === | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|2K | |||
11M | |||
|PP1-1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|2H | |||
|PP1-3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:42, 8 April 2023
PCB's
PLD's
Atari Version
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked
Recreated |
82S153 | 7C | CF2037 | Tested | OneCircuit, Porchy | Mesmeric_G | ZIP | |
Unlocked
Recreated |
PAL12L6 | 2N, 5C | 137316-001 | Tested | Mr Do, Porchy | Chris L | ZIP |
Namco Version
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Undumped | 2K
11M |
PP1-1 | ||||||
Undumped | 2H | PP1-3 |