Difference between revisions of "Pit Fighter"
From
(→PLD's) |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PitFighter-15e-1043.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PitFighter-15e-1043.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|2D | |||
|136056-2101 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PitFighter_2D.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:PitFighter 2D.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | [[Category:Arcade]] |
Revision as of 20:02, 6 September 2023
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 120F | 136079-1049 | Tested | Aaron Giles | Jan | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 65D | 136079-1046 | Tested | Aaron Giles | Jan | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 40S | 136079-1047 | Tested | Aaron Giles | Jan | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 105F | 136081-1051 | Tested | Aaron Giles | Jan | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 115F | 136081-1050 | Tested | Aaron Giles | Jan | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 30N | 136079-1052 | Tested | Aaron Giles | Jan | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 40P | 136079-1045 | Tested | Aaron Giles | Jan | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 125F | 136079-1048 | Tested | Aaron Giles | Jan | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 15E | 136081-1043 | Tested | Aaron Giles | Jan | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 2D | 136056-2101 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP |