Difference between revisions of "Night Slashers"
From
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Hardware ID's == | |||
*[[DE-0395-1]] | |||
*[[DE-0397-0]] | |||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
=== DE-0395-1 === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|3D | |||
|[[VE-00]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/NightSlashers-VE-00.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|4D | |||
|[[VE-01A]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/NightSlashers-VE-01A.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|8J | |8J | ||
|VM-02 | |[[VM-02]] | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/NightSlashers-VM-02.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/NightSlashers-VM-02.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== DE-0397-0 === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|3D | |||
|[[VM-00]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/NightSlashers-VE-00.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 15: | Line 54: | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|4D | |4D | ||
| | |[[VM-01]] | ||
VM-01 | |||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 63: | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |8J | ||
| | |[[VM-02]] | ||
VM- | |||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/NightSlashers- | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/NightSlashers-VM-02.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:40, 14 January 2024
Hardware ID's
PLD's
DE-0395-1
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 3D | VE-00 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 4D | VE-01A | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 8J | VM-02 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC |
DE-0397-0
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 3D | VM-00 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 4D | VM-01 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 8J | VM-02 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC |