Difference between revisions of "Mortal Kombat (bootlegs)"
From
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_yawdim-bootleg.P19.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_yawdim-bootleg.P19.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_16V8-4.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_16V8-6.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_16V8-7.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_16V8-8.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_16V8-19.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_16V8-20.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL20V8]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_20V8-10.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL20V8]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_20V8-11.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL20V8]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_20V8-16.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL20V8]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_20V8-17.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_22V10-1.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_22V10-2.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_22V10-3.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_22V10-5.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_22V10-9.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_22V10-12.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_22V10-13.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_22V10-14.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_22V10-15.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|?? | |||
| | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|[[Fernando]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MK_YADIM_22V10-18.zip ZIP] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:43, 10 March 2023
PCB
PLD
Bootleg 1
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device(s) | Location | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked | GAL22V10 | U142 | Assumed working | Matt B | GAL22V10 |
Bootleg 3
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device(s) | Location | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked | PEEL22CV10 | *See PCB picture | Tested | Matt B | Matt B | ZIP | |
Unlocked | PEEL22CV10 | *See PCB picture | Tested | Matt B | Matt B | ZIP | |
Unlocked | PALCE16V8 | *See PCB picture | Tested | Matt B | Matt B | ZIP |
YADIM bootleg
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked | PALCE22V10 | P1 | Assumed Working | Tom | JEDEC | |||
Unlocked | PALCE16V8 | P19 | Assumed Working | Tom | JEDEC | |||
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL20V8 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL20V8 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL20V8 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL20V8 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL22V10 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL22V10 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL22V10 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL22V10 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL22V10 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL22V10 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL22V10 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL22V10 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL22V10 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | GAL22V10 | ?? | Assumed Working | Fernando | ZIP |
Notes
Mortal Kombat "yawdim" bootleg ------------------------------ 3x AMD PALCE22V10H-25PC/4 P1,2,9 5x AMD PALCE16V8H-25PC/4 P4,6,7,8,19 4x Lattice GAL20V8A-25LP P10,11,16,17 7x NS GAL22V10-25LNC P3,5,12,13,14,15,18 all protected except 1 + 19