Difference between revisions of "Macintosh Plus"
From
(→PLD's) |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MacPlus_CAS.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MacPlus_CAS.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:MacPlus CAS.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:MacPlus CAS.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL20V8]] | |||
|U2E | |||
|[[342-0518-A]] | |||
BMU2 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[RetroTheory]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/MacPlus_BMU2.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:MacPlus BMU2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:48, 15 April 2023
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U3D | 342-0514-1
BMU1 |
Tested | Porchy | RetroTheory | ZIP | |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | U3D | 342-0516-A
TSG |
Tested | Porchy | RetroTheory | ZIP | |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | U11E | 342-0517-1
ASG |
Tested | Porchy | RetroTheory | ZIP | |
Recreated | GAL20V8 | U3E | 342-0519-1
CAS |
Tested | Porchy | RetroTheory | ZIP | |
Recreated | GAL20V8 | U2E | 342-0518-A
BMU2 |
Tested | Porchy | RetroTheory | ZIP |