Difference between revisions of "Macintosh Plus"
From
(Created page with "== PLD's == {{PLD_ALL}} |- |Recreated |GAL16V8 |U3D |342-0516-A TSG |Tested |Porchy |RetroTheory |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals\MacPlus_TSG.zip ZIP] |F...") |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U3D | |||
|[[342-0514-1]] | |||
BMU1 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[RetroTheory]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals\MacPlus_BMU1.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:MacPlus BMU1.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated | ||
Line 12: | Line 23: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals\MacPlus_TSG.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals\MacPlus_TSG.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:MacPlus TSG.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:MacPlus TSG.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U11E | |||
|[[342-0517-1]] | |||
ASG | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[RetroTheory]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals\MacPlus_ASG.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:MacPlus ASG.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL20V8]] | |||
|U3E | |||
|[[342-0519-1]] | |||
CAS | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[RetroTheory]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals\MacPlus_CAS.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:MacPlus CAS.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:21, 31 March 2023
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U3D | 342-0514-1
BMU1 |
Tested | Porchy | RetroTheory | ZIP | |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | U3D | 342-0516-A
TSG |
Tested | Porchy | RetroTheory | ZIP | |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | U11E | 342-0517-1
ASG |
Tested | Porchy | RetroTheory | ZIP | |
Recreated | GAL20V8 | U3E | 342-0519-1
CAS |
Tested | Porchy | RetroTheory | ZIP |