Difference between revisions of "Knight of Valor Super Heroes (PGM cartridge)"
From
(→PLD) |
(→PLD) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[Bill D]] | |[[Bill D]] | ||
|[[Bill D]] | |[[Bill D]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/KOVSH_EK_U7.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U8 | |||
|EK | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[splash5]] | |||
|[[splash5]] | |||
||[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/KOVSH_EK_U8.zip ZIP] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | [[Category:Arcade]] |