Difference between revisions of "Kick and Run"
From
(→PLD's) |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Converted | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
| | |||
|[[A85-02]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kick&Run_A85-02.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Converted | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|7B | |7B | ||
|[[A85-03]] | |[[A85-03]] | ||
| | |Tested | ||
|[[ | |[[Caius]] | ||
| | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kick&Run_A85-03.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Converted | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|2B | |2B | ||
|[[A85-04]] | |[[A85-04]] | ||
| | |Tested | ||
|[[ | |[[Caius]] | ||
| | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kick&Run_A85-04.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Converted | ||
| | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|10D | |10D | ||
|[[A85-05]] | |[[A85-05]] | ||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kick&Run_A85-05.zip ZIP] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Converted | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
| | | | ||
|[[A85-06]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kick&Run_A85-06.zip ZIP] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Converted | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
| | | | ||
|[[A85-07]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kick&Run_A85-07.zip ZIP] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:02, 11 December 2022
PCB
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Converted | GAL16V8 | A85-02 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | ||
Converted | GAL16V8 | 7B | A85-03 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | 2B | A85-04 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | 10D | A85-05 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | A85-06 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | ||
Converted | GAL16V8 | A85-07 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP |
Reference
Credits
- PCB picture from Smitdogg