Difference between revisions of "Hard Times"
From
(→PLD's) |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[File:Hardtimes pld.jpeg|100px]] | |[[File:Hardtimes pld.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|[[HardTimes_U58|SHOW]] | |[[HardTimes_U58|SHOW]] | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U182 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Recreativos Piscis]] | |||
|[[Tailsnic Retroworks]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HardTimes_U182.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|[[HardTimes_U182|SHOW]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:51, 10 March 2024
Screenshot | |
---|---|
Manufacturer | Playmark |
Year | 1994 |
PCB[edit]
PLD's[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures | Equations |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U58 | Tested | Recreativos Piscis | Tailsnic Retroworks | ZIP | SHOW | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U182 | Tested | Recreativos Piscis | Tailsnic Retroworks | ZIP | SHOW |
Credits[edit]
- PCB picture from Recreativos Piscis
- IC picture from Recreativos Piscis