Difference between revisions of "Dynamite Duke"
From
(→PLD's) |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DynamiteDuke_52.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DynamiteDuke_52.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:DynamiteDuke PLD52.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:DynamiteDuke PLD52.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|6C | |||
|53 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DynamiteDuke_53.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|11P | |||
|54 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DynamiteDuke_54.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|11R | |||
|55 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DynamiteDuke_55.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|6Y | |||
|58B | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DynamiteDuke_58B.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:57, 18 April 2022
PCB
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 11H | 51 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 10A | 52 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 6C | 53 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 11P | 54 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 11R | 55 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 6Y | 58B | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP |
Credits
- PCB pictures by Porchy
- IC pictures by Porchy