Difference between revisions of "Dynamite Duke"
From
m (1 revision imported) |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
File:Dynamite Duke ROM PCB.jpg|ROM Board | File:Dynamite Duke ROM PCB.jpg|ROM Board | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== PLD's == | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|11H | |||
|[[Dynamite_Duke_PLD51|PLD51]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DynamiteDuke_51.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:DynamiteDuke 51.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|10A | |||
|[[Dynamite_Duke_PLD52|PLD52]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DynamiteDuke_52.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:DynamiteDuke PLD52.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|6C | |||
|[[DynamiteDuke 53.jpg|PLD53]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DynamiteDuke_53.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:DynamiteDuke PLD53.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|11P | |||
|[[Dynamite_Duke_PLD54|PLD54]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DynamiteDuke_54.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:DynamiteDuke PLD54 55.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|11R | |||
|[[Dynamite_Duke_PLD55|PLD55]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DynamiteDuke_55.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:DynamiteDuke PLD54 55.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|6Y | |||
|[[Dynamite_Duke_PLD58|PLD58]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DynamiteDuke_58B.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:DynamiteDuke PLD58B.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*PCB pictures by Porchy | *PCB pictures by [[Porchy]] | ||
*IC pictures by [[Porchy]] | |||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:Seibu]] |
Latest revision as of 14:36, 27 December 2022
PCB[edit]
PLD's[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 11H | PLD51 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 10A | PLD52 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 6C | PLD53 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 11P | PLD54 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 11R | PLD55 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 6Y | PLD58 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP |