Difference between revisions of "Double Axle"
From
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox|File:Dblaxleul.png|Taito|1991}} | |||
== PCB == | == PCB == | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
Line 4: | Line 6: | ||
File:Double Axle2.jpg | File:Double Axle2.jpg | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== PLD's == | |||
=== CPU PCB === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|IC17 | |||
|[[C78-16]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|IC63 | |||
|[[C78-17]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL20L8]] | |||
|IC8 | |||
|[[C78-18]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL20L8]] | |||
|IC9 | |||
|[[C78-19]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL20L8]] | |||
|IC25 | |||
|[[C78-20]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|IC24 | |||
|[[C78-24]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Video PCB === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |||
|IC64 | |||
|[[C84-08]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Document == | == Document == | ||
Line 15: | Line 96: | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | [[Category:Arcade]] | ||
[[Category:Taito]] | [[Category:Taito]] | ||
[[Category:Undumped]] |
Latest revision as of 19:50, 8 February 2024
Screenshot | |
---|---|
Manufacturer | Taito |
Year | 1991 |
PCB[edit]
PLD's[edit]
CPU PCB[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Undumped | PAL16L8 | IC17 | C78-16 | |||||
Undumped | PAL16L8 | IC63 | C78-17 | |||||
Undumped | PAL20L8 | IC8 | C78-18 | |||||
Undumped | PAL20L8 | IC9 | C78-19 | |||||
Undumped | PAL20L8 | IC25 | C78-20 | |||||
Undumped | PAL16L8 | IC24 | C78-24 |
Video PCB[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Undumped | PAL16L8 | IC64 | C84-08 |
Document[edit]
Credits[edit]
- PCB pictures by Smitdogg