Editing Chase HQ
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="5"|PLD Information | |||
!colspan="2"|Credits | |||
!colspan="1"|Download | |||
!colspan="1"|View | |||
|- | |||
!Dump Method | |||
!Target Device | |||
!Location | |||
!ID | |||
!Status | |||
!Creator(s) | |||
!Tester(s) | |||
!Files | |||
!Pictures | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL20R8 | ||
|IC16, IC18, IC53, IC55 | |IC16, IC18, IC53, IC55 | ||
|[[B52-17]] | |[[B52-17]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-17.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-17.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 19: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |AmPAL16L8 | ||
|IC33 | |IC33 | ||
|[[B52-19]] | |[[B52-19]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-19.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-19.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 29: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |AmPAL16L8 | ||
|IC35 | |IC35 | ||
|[[B52-20]] | |[[B52-20]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-20.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-20.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 39: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |AmPAL16L8 | ||
|IC51 | |IC51 | ||
|[[B52-21]] | |[[B52-21]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-21.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-21.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 49: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL20L8 | ||
|IC123 | |IC123 | ||
|[[B52-25]] | |[[B52-25]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-25.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-25.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 59: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL20R8 | ||
|IC15, IC17, IC52, IC54 | |IC15, IC17, IC52, IC54 | ||
|[[B52-26]] | |[[B52-26]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-26.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-26.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 69: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL20L8 | ||
|IC64 | |IC64 | ||
|[[B52-27]] | |[[B52-27]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-27.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-27.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 79: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL20L8 | ||
|IC20 | |IC20 | ||
|[[B52-118]] | |[[B52-118]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-118.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-118.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 89: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL20L8 | ||
|IC21 | |IC21 | ||
|[[B52-119]] | |[[B52-119]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-119.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-119.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 99: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |AmPAL16L8 | ||
|IC56 | |IC56 | ||
|[[B52-120]] | |[[B52-120]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-120.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-120.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 109: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |PAL20L8 | ||
|IC57 | |IC57 | ||
|[[B52-121]] | |[[B52-121]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-121.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-121.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 119: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |AmPAL16L8 | ||
|IC124 | |IC124 | ||
|[[B52-122]] | |[[B52-122]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-122.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-122.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 129: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |AmPAL16L8 | ||
|IC125 | |IC125 | ||
|[[B52-123]] | |[[B52-123]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-123.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-123.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 139: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |AmPAL16L8 | ||
|IC180 | |IC180 | ||
|[[B52-124]] | |[[B52-124]] | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-124.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-124.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 149: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
| | |AmPAL16L8 | ||
|IC112 | |IC112 | ||
|[[B52-125]] | |[[B52-125]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-125.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChaseHQ_B52-125.jed JEDEC] |