Difference between revisions of "Captain America and the Avengers"
From
(→PLD's) |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainAmerica_TS-00.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:Captain America TS-00.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Captain America TS-00.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainAmerica_TS-01.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:Captain America TS-01.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Captain America TS-01.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainAmerica_TS-02.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:Captain America TS-02.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Captain America TS-02.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
| | |||
|TS-03 | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CaptainAmerica_TS-03.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Captain America TS-03.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:26, 28 November 2022
Information
- Manufacturer: Data East
- Hardware ID: DE-0351-3
PCB
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 4H | TS-00 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 5H | TS-01 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL18V10 | 12L | TS-02 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | |
Recreated | TS-03 | Untested | Porchy | ZIP |