Difference between revisions of "Cadillacs & Dinosaurs (CPS1.5)"
From
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
!Files | !Files | ||
!Pictures | !Pictures | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 126: | Line 116: | ||
|Steve Rice | |Steve Rice | ||
|Steve Rice | |Steve Rice | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CPS1- | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CPS1_BPRG1.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:CPS1 | |[[File:CPS1 BPRG1 PAL.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|11E | |||
|IOB1 | |||
|Tested | |||
|Porchy | |||
|Caius | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CPS1_IOB1.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:CPS1 IOB1 PAL.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|Porchy | |Porchy | ||
|Porchy | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CPS1_CD63B.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:55, 21 February 2021
Information
- Manufacturer: Capcom
- Hardware: CPS1.5
PLD's
A Board
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked
Bruteforced |
PAL16L8
GAL16V8 |
16H | BUF1 | Tested | Porchy
Steve Rice |
Steve Rice |
ZIP | |
Unlocked
Bruteforced |
PAL16L8
GAL16V8 |
12F | IOA1 | Tested | Porchy
Steve Rice |
Steve Rice |
ZIP | |
Unlocked
Bruteforced |
PAL16L8
GAL16V8 |
12H | PRG1 | Tested | Porchy
Steve Rice |
Steve Rice |
ZIP | |
Unlocked
Bruteforced |
PAL16L8
GAL16V8 |
15H | ROM1 | Tested | Porchy
Steve Rice |
Steve Rice |
ZIP | |
Unlocked
Bruteforced |
PAL16L8
GAL16V8 |
13E | SOU1 | Tested | Porchy
Steve Rice |
Steve Rice |
ZIP |
B Board
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 11D | BPRG1 | Tested | Steve Rice | Steve Rice | ZIP | 100px |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | 11E | IOB1 | Tested | Porchy | Caius | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | CD63B | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | ZIP |
D Board
PLD Information | Credits | Download | Pictures | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | View |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 7L | D7L1 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 8L | D8L1 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 9K | D9K2 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 10F | D10F1 | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC |