Difference between revisions of "Boulder Dash"
From
(→PCB) |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Boulderdash_TA_1_15K.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Boulderdash_TA_1_15K.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:Boulderdash TA-1 2 3.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Boulderdash TA-1 2 3.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PAL16R4]] | |||
|16K | |||
|[[TA-2A]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced |
Revision as of 16:23, 21 August 2022
Information
- Manufacturer: Data East
- Hardware ID: DE-0322-3
PCB
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 15K | TA-1 | Tested | Silvio Grazini, Caius | Silvio Grazini | JEDEC | |
Undumped | PAL16R4 | 16K | TA-2A | |||||
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 17K | TA-3 | Tested | Silvio Grazini, Caius | Silvio Grazini | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | 11M | TA-4 | Tested | Silvio Grazini, Caius | Silvio Grazini | JEDEC |
Credits
- PCB belongs to Silvio Grazini