Difference between revisions of "Blood Bros."
From
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB001_U110.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB001_U110.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 39: | Line 29: | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |U074 | ||
| | |CB004 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Andreas]] | |[[Andreas]] | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB004_U074.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 49: | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |U0242 | ||
| | |CB008 | ||
|Tested | |||
|[[Andreas]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB008_U0242.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U057 | |||
|CB009 | |||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Andreas]] | |[[Andreas]] | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB009_U057.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*PCB picture by [[Caius]] | *PCB picture by [[Caius]] | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:TAD]] |
Latest revision as of 23:28, 23 July 2022
PCB[edit]
PLD's[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Converted | GAL16V8 | U0110 | CB001 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | U0235 | CB002 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | U074 | CB004 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | U1014 | CB007 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | U0242 | CB008 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | U057 | CB009 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP |
Credits[edit]
- PCB picture by Caius