Difference between revisions of "Blood Bros."
From
m (1 revision imported) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{ | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Converted | |Converted | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|U0110 | |U0110 | ||
|CB001 | |CB001 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Andreas | |[[Andreas]] | ||
|Caius | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB001_U110. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB001_U110.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Converted | |Converted | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|U0235 | |U0235 | ||
|CB002 | |CB002 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Andreas | |[[Andreas]] | ||
|Caius | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB002_U0235. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB002_U0235.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |U074 | ||
| | |CB004 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Andreas | |[[Andreas]] | ||
|Caius | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB004_U074.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Converted | |Converted | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|U1014 | |U1014 | ||
|CB007 | |CB007 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Andreas | |[[Andreas]] | ||
|Caius | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB007_U1014. | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB007_U1014.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U0242 | |||
|CB008 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Andreas]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB008_U0242.zip ZIP] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |U057 | ||
| | |CB009 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|Andreas | |[[Andreas]] | ||
|Caius | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BloodBros_CB009_U057.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*PCB picture by Caius | *PCB picture by [[Caius]] | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:TAD]] |
Latest revision as of 23:28, 23 July 2022
PCB[edit]
PLD's[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Converted | GAL16V8 | U0110 | CB001 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | U0235 | CB002 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | U074 | CB004 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | U1014 | CB007 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | U0242 | CB008 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP | |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | U057 | CB009 | Tested | Andreas | Caius | ZIP |
Credits[edit]
- PCB picture by Caius