Difference between revisions of "Blandia"
From
(→PLD's) |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U206 | |||
|UX-015 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Yves_M]] | |||
|[[Yves_M]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Blandia_UX-015_U206.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 14: | Line 24: | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |U14 | ||
|UX- | |UX-017 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Yves_M]] | |[[Yves_M]] | ||
|[[Yves_M]] | |[[Yves_M]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Blandia_UX- | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Blandia_UX-017_U14.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |[[File:Blandia-UX-016 U116.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 34: | Line 44: | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |U36 | ||
|UX- | |UX-019 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Yves_M]] | |[[Yves_M]] | ||
|[[Yves_M]] | |[[Yves_M]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Blandia_UX- | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Blandia_UX-019_U36.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 50: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Yves_M]] | |[[Yves_M]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Blandia_UX-020_U76.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Blandia_UX-020_U76.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:33, 3 July 2022
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U206 | UX-015 | Tested | Yves_M | Yves_M | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U116 | UX-016 | Tested | Yves_M | Yves_M | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U14 | UX-017 | Tested | Yves_M | Yves_M | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U35 | UX-018 | Tested | Yves_M | Yves_M | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U36 | UX-019 | Tested | Yves_M | Yves_M | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U76 | UX-020 | Tested | Yves_M | Yves_M | ZIP |
Note
UX-016 - There is a factory made modification on this (3 cut tracks replaced by one wire at pin #19 and two resistors at pins #16 and #17). Also, pin #16 is lifted and not soldered on the board. See attached picture.