Difference between revisions of "Big Karnak"
From
(→PLD's) |
(→PLD's) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[GAL20V8]] | |[[GAL20V8]] | ||
[[GAL22V10]] | [[GAL22V10]] | ||
|D21 | |||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[[Caius]] | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BigKarnak_D21.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/BigKarnak_D21.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL20V8]]? | |||
|H11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|I15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:Gaelco]] | |||
[[Category:Undumped]] |