Difference between revisions of "After Burner"
From
(→PCB) |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Download | !Download | ||
!Pictures | !Pictures | ||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|IC84 | |||
|[[315-5278]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaX-315-5278.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|IC127 | |||
|[[315-5279]] | |||
|Untested | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaX-315-5279.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 34: | Line 54: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaX-315-5280.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaX-315-5280.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:SEGA System X_315-5280.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:SEGA System X_315-5280.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 64: | Line 75: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaX-315-5291.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaX-315-5291.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:SEGA System X_315-5291.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:SEGA System X_315-5291.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:03, 19 February 2021
Information
Manufacturer: SEGA
PCB
None
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Download | Pictures |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | IC84 | 315-5278 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC127 | 315-5279 | Untested | Apocalypse | JEDEC | ||
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC18 | 315-5280 | Tested | Charles MacDonald | Ace' | JEDEC | 100px |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC109 | 315-5290 | Tested | Ace' | Ace' | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | IC117 | 315-5291 | Tested | Ace' | Ace' | JEDEC |
Reference
Credits
- PCB picture from Phil Bennett