Difference between revisions of "Aaargh! (Arcadia)"
From
(→PLD) |
(→PLD) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[DogP]] | |[[DogP]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Arcadia_Aaargh_U3.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U8 | |||
||Untested | |||
|[[DogP]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Arcadia_Aaargh_U8.zip ZIP] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:02, 26 February 2024
PCB[edit]
Board with Magic Johnson's Fast Break (Arcadia) ROM's
PLD[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device(s) | Location | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Recreated | PAL8L14 | U3 | Untested | DogP | ZIP | ||
Recreated | GAL16V8 | U8 | Untested | DogP | ZIP |
Credits[edit]
- PCB picture from DogP