m (1 revision imported) |
(Removed redirect to Dark Seal) Tag: Removed redirect |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Information == | |||
*Manufacturer: Data East | |||
*Hardware ID: DE-0332-2 | |||
== PCB == | |||
<gallery> | |||
File:Dark Seal.jpg | |||
</gallery> | |||
== PLD's == | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|H11 | |||
|[[DarkSeal_TF-1|TF-1]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DarkSeal-TF-1.H11.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|H10 | |||
|[[DarkSeal_TF-2B|TF-2B]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DarkSeal-TF-2B.H10.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|E13 | |||
|[[DarkSeal_TF-3|TF-3]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DarkSeal-TF-3.E13.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|E12 | |||
|[[DarkSeal_TF-4|TF-4]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DarkSeal-TF-4.E12.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|D14 | |||
|[[DarkSeal_TF-5|TF-5]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/DarkSeal-TF-5.D14.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Credits == | |||
*PCB picture by [[Porchy]] | |||
[[Category:DATAEAST]] |
Revision as of 14:54, 26 June 2022
Information
- Manufacturer: Data East
- Hardware ID: DE-0332-2
PCB
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | H11 | TF-1 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | H10 | TF-2B | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | E13 | TF-3 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | E12 | TF-4 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | D14 | TF-5 | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC |
Credits
- PCB picture by Porchy