(→PLD's) |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|PALCE16V8 | |||
|5H | |||
|[[N676A2]] | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|Porchy | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Hornet_N676A2.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:SS2 N676A2_N676A3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|PALCE16V8 | |||
|7H | |||
|[[N676A3]] | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|Porchy | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Hornet_N676A3.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:SS2 N676A2_N676A3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|PALCE16V8 | |||
|4T | |||
|[[N676A4]] | |||
|Assumed working | |||
|Porchy | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Hornet_N676A4.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:SS2 N676A4.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
Line 14: | Line 45: | ||
|Porchy | |Porchy | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Hornet_N676A5.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:SS2 N676A5.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:SS2 N676A5.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:15, 1 June 2021
PCB
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked | PALCE16V8 | 5H | N676A2 | Assumed working | Porchy | ZIP | ||
Unlocked | PALCE16V8 | 7H | N676A3 | Assumed working | Porchy | ZIP | ||
Unlocked | PALCE16V8 | 4T | N676A4 | Assumed working | Porchy | ZIP | ||
Unlocked | PALCE16V8 | 30D | N676A5 | Assumed working | Porchy | ZIP |