Strike Force: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
Created page with "== PCB == <gallery> File:Strike Force Main PCB.jpg|Main PCB File:Strike Force Audio PCB.jpg|Sound PCB </gallery> == PLD's == {{PLD_NO_ID}} |- |Undumped |EP610 |U8 | | | | |100px |- |Undumped |PAL16L8 |U41 | | | | |100px |- |Undumped |PAL16L8 |U42 | | | | |100px |- |Undumped |EP610 |U52 | | | | |100px |- |Undumped |EP610 |U53 | | | | |F..." |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{ | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Undumped | |Undumped | ||
|[[EP610]] | |[[EP610]] | ||
|U8 | |U8 | ||
|[[A-5346-43313-1]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:StrikeForce U8.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StrikeForce U8.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[PLD153]] | |||
|U40 | |||
|[[A-5346-43313-2]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Undumped | |Undumped | ||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |[[PAL16L8]] | ||
|U41 | |U41 | ||
|[[A-5346-43313-3]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 27: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Undumped | |Undumped | ||
|[[ | |[[EP610]] | ||
| | |U53 | ||
|[[A-5346-43313-6]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:StrikeForce | |[[File:StrikeForce U53.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Undumped | |Undumped | ||
|[[EP610]] | |[[EP610]] | ||
| | |U65 | ||
|[[A-5346-43313-7]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:StrikeForce | |[[File:StrikeForce U65.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Undumped | |Undumped | ||
|[[ | |[[PAL16L8]] | ||
| | |U42 | ||
|[[A-5346-43313-10]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:StrikeForce | |[[File:StrikeForce U42.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Undumped | |Undumped | ||
|[[EP610]] | |[[EP610]] | ||
| | |U52 | ||
|[[A-5346-43313-11]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:StrikeForce | |[[File:StrikeForce U52.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 31 August 2024
PCB
-
Main PCB
-
Sound PCB
PLD's
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Undumped | EP610 | U8 | A-5346-43313-1 | |||||
| Undumped | PLD153 | U40 | A-5346-43313-2 | |||||
| Undumped | PAL16L8 | U41 | A-5346-43313-3 | |||||
| Undumped | EP610 | U53 | A-5346-43313-6 | |||||
| Undumped | EP610 | U65 | A-5346-43313-7 | |||||
| Undumped | PAL16L8 | U42 | A-5346-43313-10 | |||||
| Undumped | EP610 | U52 | A-5346-43313-11 | |||||
Credits
- Pictures from Sorin C.