Difference between revisions of "Spy Hunter"
From
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
=== Main Board === | === Main Board === | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|10B | |||
|[[0066-313BX-XXQX]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|11B | |||
|[[0066-315BX-XXQX]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|12B | |||
|[[0066-314BX-XXQX]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated |
Revision as of 18:32, 20 April 2024
PLD's
Main Board
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Undumped | 10B | 0066-313BX-XXQX | ||||||
Undumped | 11B | 0066-315BX-XXQX | ||||||
Undumped | 12B | 0066-314BX-XXQX | ||||||
Recreated | GAL16V8 | 1F | 0066-322BX-XXQX | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC | |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | 13B | 0066-316BX-XXQX | Tested | Porchy | Porchy | JEDEC |
Cheap Squeak Deluxe
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Recreated | GAL20V8 | U15 | A270-60AXL-AXQD | Tested | AUMAP | AUMAP | JEDEC |
Reference
Credits
- Cheap Squeak Deluxe picture from the team at the now closed down AUMAP.ORG forums