Hard Times: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[File:Hardtimes pld.jpeg|100px]] | |[[File:Hardtimes pld.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|[[HardTimes_U58|SHOW]] | |[[HardTimes_U58|SHOW]] | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U182 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Recreativos Piscis]] | |||
|[[Tailsnic Retroworks]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/HardTimes_U182.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|[[HardTimes_U182|SHOW]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:51, 10 March 2024
| Screenshot | |
|---|---|
| File:Hrdtimes.png | |
| Manufacturer | Playmark |
| Year | 1994 |
PCB
PLD's
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures | Equations |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U58 | Tested | Recreativos Piscis | Tailsnic Retroworks | ZIP | SHOW | |
| Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | U182 | Tested | Recreativos Piscis | Tailsnic Retroworks | ZIP | SHOW | |
Credits
- PCB picture from Recreativos Piscis
- IC picture from Recreativos Piscis