X-Men (bootleg): Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[aussiekanga]] | |[[aussiekanga]] | ||
| | | | ||
||[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/X- | ||[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/X-Men_bootleg_GAL1.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:Xmen bootleg GAL1.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Xmen bootleg GAL1.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[aussiekanga]] | |[[aussiekanga]] | ||
|[[aussiekanga]] | |[[aussiekanga]] | ||
||[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/X- | ||[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/X-Men_bootleg_GAL2.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:Xmen bootleg GAL2.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Xmen bootleg GAL2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|GAL3 (see PCB picture) | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[aussiekanga]] | |||
|[[aussiekanga]] | |||
||[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/X-Men_bootleg_GAL3.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|GAL4 (see PCB picture) | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[aussiekanga]] | |||
|[[aussiekanga]] | |||
||[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/X-Men_bootleg_GAL4.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:30, 6 November 2023
PCB
PLD's
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device(s) | Location | Info | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Unlocked | GAL16V8 | GAL1 (see PCB picture) | Assumed working | aussiekanga | ZIP | |||
| Unlocked | GAL16V8 | GAL2 (see PCB picture) | Tested | aussiekanga | aussiekanga | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | GAL16V8 | GAL3 (see PCB picture) | Tested | aussiekanga | aussiekanga | ZIP | ||
| Unlocked | GAL16V8 | GAL4 (see PCB picture) | Tested | aussiekanga | aussiekanga | ZIP | ||
NOTE: GAL2 also works on Wild West C.O.W. Boys of Moo Mesa (bootleg) PCB
Credits
- All pictures from aussiekanga