Difference between revisions of "Creative Soundblaster 2.0"
From
(→PLD) |
(→PLD) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Chuck(G)]] | |[[Chuck(G)]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SoundBlaster_20.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SoundBlaster_20.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U12 | |||
| | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[suntac]] | |||
|[[suntac]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SoundBlaster_20mod.zip ZIP] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |