m (Jon moved page TumblePop to Tumble Pop without leaving a redirect) |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|B15 | |||
|TG-1 | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TumblePop_TG-1.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:TumblePop TG-1.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|C14 | |||
|TG-4 | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TumblePop_TG-4.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:TumblePop TG-4.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|A11 | |||
|TU-0 | |||
|Untested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TumblePop_TU-0.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:TumblePop TU-0.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |C12 | ||
|TU-1 | |TU-1 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|[[Muddymusic]] | |[[Muddymusic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TumblePop_TU-1.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:Tumblepop TU-1.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Tumblepop TU-1.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
| | |C13 | ||
|TU-2 | |TU-2 | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|[[Muddymusic]] | |[[Muddymusic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/TumblePop_TU-2.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:Tumblepop TU-2.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Tumblepop TU-2.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:59, 23 November 2022
PCB
-
Porchy
-
Corrado Tomaselli
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | B15 | TG-1 | Untested | Porchy | ZIP | ||
Recreated | GAL16V8 | C14 | TG-4 | Untested | Porchy | ZIP | ||
Recreated | GAL16V8 | A11 | TU-0 | Untested | Porchy | ZIP | ||
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | C12 | TU-1 | Untested | Muddymusic | ZIP | ||
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | C13 | TU-2 | Untested | Muddymusic | ZIP |
Credits
- PCB pictures from Porchy & Corrado Tomaselli