Gunlock: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}}|- | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|[[PAL16L8]] | |[[PAL16L8]] | ||
|IC22 (ROM board) | |IC22 (ROM board) | ||
|D66-05 | |[[Taito_D66-05|D66-05]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
|[[Joachim Puster]] | |[[Joachim Puster]] | ||
| Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
|[[PALCE20V8]] | |[[PALCE20V8]] | ||
|IC3 | |IC3 | ||
|D66-09 | |[[Taito_D66-09|D66-09]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
|[[Joachim Puster]] | |[[Joachim Puster]] | ||
| Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
|[[PALCE20V8]] | |[[PALCE20V8]] | ||
|IC22 | |IC22 | ||
|D66-26 | |[[Taito_D66-26|D66-26]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
|[[Joachim Puster]] | |[[Joachim Puster]] | ||
Revision as of 20:08, 7 July 2022
PLD's
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
| Unlocked | PAL16L8 | IC22 (ROM board) | D66-05 | Assumed Working | Joachim Puster | JEDEC | ||
| Unlocked | PALCE20V8 | IC3 | D66-09 | Assumed Working | Joachim Puster | JEDEC | ||
| Unlocked | PALCE20V8 | IC22 | D66-26 | Assumed Working | Joachim Puster | JEDEC | ||