Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gunlock: Difference between revisions

From PLD Archive
m 1 revision imported
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
== PLD's ==
!colspan="5"|PLD Information
{{PLD_ALL}}|-
!colspan="2"|Credits
!colspan="1"|Download
!colspan="1"|Pictures
|-
!Dump Method
!Target Device
!Location
!ID
!Status
!Creator(s)
!Tester(s)
!Files
!View
|-
|Unlocked
|Unlocked
|PAL16L8
|[[PAL16L8]]
|IC22 (ROM board)
|IC22 (ROM board)
|D66-05
|D66-05
|Assumed Working
|Assumed Working
|Joachim Puster  
|[[Joachim Puster]]
|
|
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Gunlock-D66-05.IC22_romboard.jed JEDEC]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Gunlock-D66-05.IC22_romboard.jed JEDEC]
Line 26: Line 12:
|-
|-
|Unlocked
|Unlocked
|PALCE20V8
|[[PALCE20V8]]
|IC3
|IC3
|D66-09
|D66-09
|Assumed Working
|Assumed Working
|Joachim Puster  
|[[Joachim Puster]]
|
|
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Gunlock-D66-09.IC3.jed JEDEC]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Gunlock-D66-09.IC3.jed JEDEC]
Line 36: Line 22:
|-
|-
|Unlocked
|Unlocked
|PALCE20V8
|[[PALCE20V8]]
|IC22
|IC22
|D66-26
|D66-26
|Assumed Working
|Assumed Working
|Joachim Puster  
|[[Joachim Puster]]
|
|
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Gunlock-D66-26.IC22.jed JEDEC]
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Gunlock-D66-26.IC22.jed JEDEC]
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:07, 7 July 2022

PLD's

PLD Information Credits Download View
Dump Method Target Device Location ID Status Creator(s) Tester(s) Files - Unlocked PAL16L8 IC22 (ROM board) D66-05 Assumed Working Joachim Puster JEDEC
Unlocked PALCE20V8 IC3 D66-09 Assumed Working Joachim Puster JEDEC
Unlocked PALCE20V8 IC22 D66-26 Assumed Working Joachim Puster JEDEC
Contents