Gunlock: Difference between revisions
From PLD Archive
More actions
m 1 revision imported |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PLD's == | |||
{{PLD_ALL}}|- | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|PAL16L8 | |[[PAL16L8]] | ||
|IC22 (ROM board) | |IC22 (ROM board) | ||
|D66-05 | |D66-05 | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
|Joachim Puster | |[[Joachim Puster]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Gunlock-D66-05.IC22_romboard.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Gunlock-D66-05.IC22_romboard.jed JEDEC] | ||
| Line 26: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|PALCE20V8 | |[[PALCE20V8]] | ||
|IC3 | |IC3 | ||
|D66-09 | |D66-09 | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
|Joachim Puster | |[[Joachim Puster]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Gunlock-D66-09.IC3.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Gunlock-D66-09.IC3.jed JEDEC] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|PALCE20V8 | |[[PALCE20V8]] | ||
|IC22 | |IC22 | ||
|D66-26 | |D66-26 | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
|Joachim Puster | |[[Joachim Puster]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Gunlock-D66-26.IC22.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Gunlock-D66-26.IC22.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:07, 7 July 2022
PLD's
| PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | - | Unlocked | PAL16L8 | IC22 (ROM board) | D66-05 | Assumed Working | Joachim Puster | JEDEC | ||
| Unlocked | PALCE20V8 | IC3 | D66-09 | Assumed Working | Joachim Puster | JEDEC | |||||||||||
| Unlocked | PALCE20V8 | IC22 | D66-26 | Assumed Working | Joachim Puster | JEDEC | |||||||||||