Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|[[18CV8]] | |[[18CV8]] | ||
| | | | ||
|RD001 | |[[RD001]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
|[[Andreas]] | |[[Andreas]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Raiden_RD001.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|[[18CV8]] | |[[18CV8]] | ||
| | |U0172 | ||
|RD002 | |[[RD002]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
|[[Andreas]] | |[[Andreas]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Raiden | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Raiden_RD002.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:Raiden RD002.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|[[Andreas]] | |[[Andreas]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Raiden_RD003.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U021 | |||
|[[RD004]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Raiden RD004.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|U024 | |||
|[[RD005]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Raiden RD005.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
Line 130: | Line 150: | ||
|[[Andreas]] | |[[Andreas]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Raiden_RD006.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|[[18CV8]] | |[[18CV8]] | ||
| | |U0366 | ||
|RD007 | |[[RD007]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
|[[Andreas]] | |[[Andreas]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Raiden- | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Raiden_RD007.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:Raiden RD007.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|U0450 | |||
|[[RD008]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Raiden RD008.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U058 | |||
|[[RD009]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Raiden RD009.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[82S135]] | |||
|U087 | |||
|[[RD010]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Raiden RD010.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|U0938 | |||
|[[RD011]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Raiden RD011.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|U0213 | |||
|[[RD012]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Raiden RD012.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U094 | |||
|[[RD015V]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Raiden RD015V.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unlocked | |Unlocked | ||
|[[18CV8]] | |[[18CV8]] | ||
| | |U0367 | ||
|RD016 | |[[RD016]] | ||
|Assumed Working | |Assumed Working | ||
|[[Andreas]] | |[[Andreas]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Raiden | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Raiden_RD016.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:Raiden RD016.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:06, 9 June 2024
PCB
-
Normal Version
PLD's
Normal Version
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Undumped | PAL16L8 | U021 | J3002 | |||||
Undumped | PAL16L8 | U037 | J3004 | |||||
Unlocked | PAL16L8 | U051 | J3006 | Assumed Working | Dion | JEDEC | ||
Undumped | PAL16L8 | U0112 | J3001 | |||||
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | U142 | RD13 | Assumed Working | Dion | JEDEC | ||
Undumped | PAL16L8 | U0450 | J3005 | |||||
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | U1522 | RD14 | Assumed Working | Dion | JEDEC | ||
Undumped | PAL16L8 | U213 | J3012 |
Altera EP910
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked | 18CV8 | RD001 | Assumed Working | Andreas | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | 18CV8 | U0172 | RD002 | Assumed Working | Andreas | ZIP | ![]() | |
Unlocked | EP910 | RD003 | Assumed Working | Andreas | ZIP | |||
Undumped | 18CV8 | U021 | RD004 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | U024 | RD005 | ![]() | |||||
Unlocked | EP910 | RD006 | Assumed Working | Andreas | ZIP | |||
Unlocked | 18CV8 | U0366 | RD007 | Assumed Working | Andreas | ZIP | ![]() | |
Undumped | U0450 | RD008 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | 18CV8 | U058 | RD009 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | 82S135 | U087 | RD010 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | U0938 | RD011 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | U0213 | RD012 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | GAL16V8 | U094 | RD015V | ![]() | ||||
Unlocked | 18CV8 | U0367 | RD016 | Assumed Working | Andreas | ZIP | ![]() |
Credits
- PCB picture from Wickerwaka