m (1 revision imported) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PLD's == | |||
=== 2 player joystick version === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated | ||
|GAL20V8 | |[[GAL20V8]] | ||
GAL22V10 | [[GAL22V10]] | ||
|8M | |8M | ||
|136082_1004 | |136082_1004 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|JROK | |[[JROK]] | ||
|JROK | |[[JROK]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Rampart_136082_1004_8M_gal20v8.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Rampart_136082_1004_8M_gal20v8.jed JEDEC] | ||
[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Rampart_136082_1004_8M_gal22v10.jed JEDEC] | [https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Rampart_136082_1004_8M_gal22v10.jed JEDEC] | ||
Line 28: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|4L | |4L | ||
|136082_1001 | |136082_1001 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|JROK | |[[JROK]] | ||
|JROK | |[[JROK]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Rampart_136082_1001_4L.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Rampart_136082_1001_4L.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated | ||
|GAL16V8 | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|12C | |12C | ||
|136082_1056 | |136082_1056 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
|JROK | |[[JROK]] | ||
|JROK | |[[JROK]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Rampart_136082_1056_12c.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Rampart_136082_1056_12c.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== 3 player trackball version === | |||
{{PLD_ALL}} | |||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL20V8]] | |||
[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|8M | |||
|136082_1004 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[JROK]] | |||
|[[JROK]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Rampart_136082_1004_8M_gal20v8.jed JEDEC] | |||
[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Rampart_136082_1004_8M_gal22v10.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|4L | |||
|136082_1001 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[JROK]] | |||
|[[JROK]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Rampart_136082_1001_4L.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|12C | |||
|136082_1006 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[JROK]] | |||
|[[JROK]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Rampart_136082_1006_12c.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:04, 2 July 2022
PLD's
2 player joystick version
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Recreated | GAL20V8 | 8M | 136082_1004 | Tested | JROK | JROK | JEDEC | |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | 4L | 136082_1001 | Tested | JROK | JROK | JEDEC | |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | 12C | 136082_1056 | Tested | JROK | JROK | JEDEC |
3 player trackball version
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Recreated | GAL20V8 | 8M | 136082_1004 | Tested | JROK | JROK | JEDEC | |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | 4L | 136082_1001 | Tested | JROK | JROK | JEDEC | |
Recreated | GAL16V8 | 12C | 136082_1006 | Tested | JROK | JROK | JEDEC |