(→PLD's) |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{{PLD_NO_ID}} | {{PLD_NO_ID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Glitched | |Unlocked | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | Glitched | ||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|U7 | |U7 | ||
| | |Tested | ||
|[[Porchy]] | |[[Recreativos Piscis]] | ||
| | [[Porchy]] | ||
|[[Recreativos Piscis]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PowerInstinct2_U7.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PowerInstinct2_U7.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:PowerInstinct2 U7.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:PowerInstinct2 U7.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unlocked | ||
|[[ | |[[18CV8]] | ||
|U21 | |U21 | ||
|Tested | |||
|[[Recreativos Piscis]] | |||
|[[Recreativos Piscis]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PowerInstinct2_U21.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:PowerInstinct2 U21.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[18CV8]] | |||
|U25 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Recreativos Piscis]] | |||
|[[Recreativos Piscis]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/PowerInstinct2_U25.zip ZIP] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:35, 6 December 2022
PCB
-
DsNo
-
Hammy
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device(s) | Location | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked
Glitched |
18CV8 | U7 | Tested | Recreativos Piscis | Recreativos Piscis | ZIP | |
Unlocked | 18CV8 | U21 | Tested | Recreativos Piscis | Recreativos Piscis | ZIP | |
Unlocked | 18CV8 | U25 | Tested | Recreativos Piscis | Recreativos Piscis | ZIP |