Difference between revisions of "Magical Drop"
From
m (1 revision imported) |
(Removed redirect to Chain Reaction) Tag: Removed redirect |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Information == | |||
*Also known as [[Chain Reaction]] | |||
== PLD's == | |||
{{PLD_NO_ID}} | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|5C | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ChainReaction_5C.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Converted | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|8F | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Yves M]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/osman-8f.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Converted | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|4E | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Yves M]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/osman-4e.jed JEDEC] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Arcade]] | |||
[[Category:Data East]] |
Revision as of 16:03, 20 December 2022
Information
- Also known as Chain Reaction
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device(s) | Location | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked | GAL16V8 | 5C | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | 8F | Tested | Caius | Yves M | JEDEC | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | 4E | Tested | Caius | Yves M | JEDEC |