(→PLD's) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Converted | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|13A | |||
|[[A85-02]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kick&Run_A85-02.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Kick&Run A85-02.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Converted | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|7B | |7B | ||
|[[A85-03]] | |[[A85-03]] | ||
| | |Tested | ||
|[[ | |[[Caius]] | ||
| | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kick&Run_A85-03.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |[[File:Kick&Run A85-03.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Converted | ||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|2B | |2B | ||
|[[A85-04]] | |[[A85-04]] | ||
| | |Tested | ||
|[[ | |[[Caius]] | ||
| | |[[Caius]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kick&Run_A85-04.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |[[File:Kick&Run A85-04.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Converted | ||
| | |[[GAL16V8]] | ||
|10D | |10D | ||
|[[A85-05]] | |[[A85-05]] | ||
| | |Tested | ||
| | |[[Caius]] | ||
| | |[[Caius]] | ||
| | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kick&Run_A85-05.zip ZIP] | ||
| | |[[File:Kick&Run A85-05.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Converted | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|16G | |||
|[[A85-06]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kick&Run_A85-06.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Kick&Run A85-06.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Converted | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|11G | |||
|[[A85-07]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Kick&Run_A85-07.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:Kick&Run A85-07.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 75: | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*PCB picture from [[Smitdogg]] | *PCB picture from [[Smitdogg]] | ||
*IC pictures from [[Caius]] | |||
[[Category:Arcade]] | [[Category:Arcade]] | ||
[[Category:Taito]] | [[Category:Taito]] | ||
[[Category:Schematics]] | [[Category:Schematics]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:28, 11 December 2022
PCB[edit]
PLD's[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Converted | GAL16V8 | 13A | A85-02 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | 7B | A85-03 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | 2B | A85-04 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | 10D | A85-05 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | 16G | A85-06 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | |
Converted | GAL16V8 | 11G | A85-07 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP |
Reference[edit]
-
Schematics