m (1 revision imported) |
(→PLD's) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Caius | |Caius | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Varth-bootleg_4.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Varth-bootleg_4.jed JEDEC] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recreated | |||
|GAL20V8 | |||
GAL22V10 | |||
|(see picture) | |||
|Tested | |||
|Caius | |||
|Caius | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Varth_bootleg_GAL2.zip ZIP] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:04, 19 April 2022
PCB
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | Pictures | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | View |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | (see picture) | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC | |
Recreated | GAL20V8
GAL22V10 |
(see picture) | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | |
Bruteforced | GAL20V8 | (see picture) | Tested | Caius | Caius | JEDEC |