Difference between revisions of "World Rally"
From
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{ | {{PLD_NO_ID_EQU}} | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|B15 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/WorldRally_B15.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:WorldRally B15.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[WorldRally_B15|Show]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|B23 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/WorldRally_B23.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|[[WorldRally_B23|Show]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|E2 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[[Apocalypse]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/WorldRally_E2.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:WorldRally E2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|[[WorldRally_E2|Show]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL22V10]] | |||
|H15 | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[[Caius]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/WorldRally_H15.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|[[WorldRally_H15|Show]] | |||
|} | |||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*PCB picture taken from eBay | *PCB picture taken from eBay | ||
*IC pictures from [[Apocalypse]] | |||
[[Category:Arcade]] | [[Category:Arcade]] | ||
[[Category:Gaelco]] | [[Category:Gaelco]] |
Latest revision as of 10:20, 8 October 2023
PCB[edit]
PLD's[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures | Equations |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | B15 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP | Show | |
Bruteforced | GAL22V10 | B23 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | Show | |
Bruteforced | GAL16V8 | E2 | Tested | Apocalypse | Apocalypse | ZIP | Show | |
Bruteforced | GAL22V10 | H15 | Tested | Caius | Caius | ZIP | Show |
Credits[edit]
- PCB picture taken from eBay
- IC pictures from Apocalypse