Difference between revisions of "Olivetti PCS 286"
From
(→PLD's) |
(→BIOS) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|1.34 | |1.34 | ||
|[[Porchy]] | |[[Porchy]] | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/roms/Olivetti_PCS_286_1-34.zip ZIP] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[27C512]] | |||
|1.42 | |||
|[[TiBo Retro Computers]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/roms/Olivetti_PCS_286_1-34.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/roms/Olivetti_PCS_286_1-34.zip ZIP] | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 17:15, 18 July 2023
Pictures
PLD's
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Unlocked | PAL16L8 | 2P04 | Assumed working | Porchy | ZIP | ||
Unlocked | PAL16L8 | 3P01 | Assumed working | Porchy | ZIP |
BIOS
BIOS Information | Credits | Download | View | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Target Device | Version | Dumper(s) | Files | Pictures |
27C512 | 1.34 | Porchy | ZIP | |
27C512 | 1.42 | TiBo Retro Computers | ZIP |
Credits
- Pictures from Porchy