m (Jon moved page Cruisin' USA to Cruis'n USA without leaving a redirect) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CruisinUSA_A-19668.zip ZIP] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/CruisinUSA_A-19668.zip ZIP] | ||
|[[File:CruisinUSA A-19668.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:CruisinUSA A-19668.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|U38 | |||
|[[A-19669]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:CruisnUSA A-19669.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|U54 | |||
|[[A-19671]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:CruisnUSA A-19671.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|U114 | |||
|[[A-19672]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:CruisnUSA A-19672.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Undumped | |||
| | |||
|U117 | |||
|[[A-19673]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:CruisnUSA A-19673.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 41: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<pre> | |||
NOTE: A-19993 is only found on the Link PCB's | |||
</pre> | |||
=== Steering PCB === | === Steering PCB === |
Latest revision as of 18:17, 5 July 2024
PCB[edit]
-
Main PCB
-
Steering PCB
PLD's[edit]
Main PCB[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Glitched | GAL20V8 | U52 | A-19668 | Assumed working | Porchy | ZIP | ![]() | |
Undumped | U38 | A-19669 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | U54 | A-19671 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | U114 | A-19672 | ![]() | |||||
Undumped | U117 | A-19673 | ![]() | |||||
Bruteforced | GAL20V8 | U43 | A-19670 | Untested | Porchy | ZIP | ![]() | |
Unlocked
Recreated |
GAL22V10 | U38 | A-19993 | Tested | Unknown | TheDrunkenArcade | ZIP |
NOTE: A-19993 is only found on the Link PCB's
Steering PCB[edit]
PLD Information | Credits | Download | View | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dump Method | Target Device | Location | ID | Status | Creator(s) | Tester(s) | Files | Pictures |
Undumped | PAL22V10 | U8 | A-19674 | ![]() | ||||
Undumped | PAL22V10 | U19 | A-19675 | ![]() |