The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|2H | |||
|[[M81_A-2H]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/M81-2H.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:M81-A-2H label.jpg|100px]] [[File:M81-A-2H.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|5L | |||
|[[M81_A-5L]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/M81-5L.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:M81-A-5L label.jpg|100px]] [[File:M81-A-5L.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|[[GAL16V8]] | |||
|9H | |||
|[[M81_B-9H]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[[Porchy]] | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/M81-9H.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:M81-B-9H label.jpg|100px]] [[File:M81-B-9H.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
Line 34: | Line 61: | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*PCB pictures by | *PCB pictures by Porchy | ||
*IC pictures by | *IC pictures by Porchy | ||