The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
=== | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="5"|PLD Information | |||
!colspan="2"|Credits | |||
!colspan="1"|Download | |||
!colspan="1"|View | |||
|- | |||
!Dump Method | |||
!Target Device | |||
!Location | |||
!ID | |||
!Status | |||
!Creator(s) | |||
!Tester(s) | |||
!Files | |||
!Pictures | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|3H | |3H | ||
|SF01 | |SF01 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF01-3H.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF01-3H.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF1 SF2 SF3.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF1 SF2 SF3.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|4H | |4H | ||
|SF02 | |SF02 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF02-4H.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF02-4H.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF1 SF2 SF3.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF1 SF2 SF3.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|5H | |5H | ||
|SF03 | |SF03 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF03-5H.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF03-5H.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF1 SF2 SF3.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF1 SF2 SF3.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|9E | |9E | ||
|SF06 | |SF06 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF06-9E.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF06-9E.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF06.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF06.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|10E | |10E | ||
|SF07 | |SF07 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF07-10E.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF07-10E.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF07.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF07.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|10F | |10F | ||
|SF08 | |SF08 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF08-10F.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF08-10F.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF08.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF08.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|8H | |8H | ||
|SF09 | |SF09 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF09-8H.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF09-8H.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF09.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF09.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|8K | |8K | ||
|SF11 | |SF11 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF11-8K.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF11-8K.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF11.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF11.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|4A | |4A | ||
|SF12 | |SF12 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF12-4A.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF12-4A.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF12.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF12.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|8B | |8B | ||
|SF13 | |SF13 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF13-8B.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF13-8B.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF13.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF13.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|12D | |12D | ||
|SF14N | |SF14N | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF14N-12D.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF14N-12D.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF14N.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF14N.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|15C | |15C | ||
|SF15N | |SF15N | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF15N-15C.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF15N-15C.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF15N.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF15N.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recreated | |Recreated | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|12F | |12F | ||
|SF16N | |SF16N | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF16N-12F.jed JEDEC] | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SF-SF16N-12F.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:StreetFighter SF16N.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:StreetFighter SF16N.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*PCB supplied by | *PCB supplied by Darksoft | ||
*All pictures taken by | *All pictures taken by Porchy | ||