The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
=== | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!colspan="5"|PLD Information | |||
!colspan="2"|Credits | |||
!colspan="1"|Download | |||
!colspan="1"|View | |||
|- | |||
!Dump Method | |||
!Target Device | |||
!Location | |||
| | !ID | ||
!Status | |||
!Creator(s) | |||
!Tester(s) | |||
!Download | |||
!Pictures | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|IC20 on bottom VIDEO board | |||
|[[315-5213]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SEGA_315-5213_GAL16V8.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:SEGA 315-5213.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|IC103 | |||
|[[315-5280]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Charles MacDonald | |||
|Ace' | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaX-315-5280.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:315-5280.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|IC20 on top CPU board | |||
|[[315-5314]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaX-315-5314.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:315-5314.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|IC76 | |||
|[[315-5315]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaX-315-5315.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:315-5315.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|IC49 | |||
|[[315-5316]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaY_315_5316_GAL16V8.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:315-5316.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|IC98 | |||
|[[315-5317]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaY_315_5317_GAL16V8.jed JEDEC] | |||
||[[File:315-5317 & 315-5318.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|IC96 | |||
|[[315-5318]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Sega_315-5318_GAL16V8.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:315-5317 & 315-5318.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL18V10 | |||
|IC43 | |||
|[[315-5319]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaY_315_5319_GAL18V10.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:315-5319.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|IC134 | |||
|[[315-5325]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaY_315-5325_GAL16V8.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:315-5325.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL18V10 | |||
|IC104 | |||
|[[315-5328]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SegaY_315_5328_GAL18V10.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:315-5280.jpg|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*IC pictures from | *315-5213 picture from Caius | ||
*Other IC pictures from Apocalypse | |||