The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PLD's == | == PLD's == | ||
{{PLD_ALL}} | {{PLD_ALL}} | ||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|8G | |||
|[[315-5213]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|Apocalypse | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/SEGA_315-5213.zip ZIP] | |||
|- | |||
|Converted | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|13F on motherboard | |||
|[[315-5214]] | |||
|Tested | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Caius | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/System16-315-5214_GAL16V8.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:Sega 315-5214.JPG|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Unlocked | |||
|PLS153 | |||
|IC18 on motherboard | |||
|[[315-5298]] | |||
|Assumed Working | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/System16-315-5298_PLS153.jed JEDEC] | |||
|[[File:Sega 315-5298.JPG|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||