The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|IC14 | |IC14 | ||
| | |315-5346 | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy, Zebow2002 | ||
| | |GadgetUK164 | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Megatech-315-5346.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:MegaTech 315-5346.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:MegaTech 315-5346.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|IC30 | |IC30 | ||
| | |315-5348A | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy, Zebow2002 | ||
| | |GadgetUK164 | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Megatech-315-5348a.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:MegaTech 315-5348A.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:MegaTech 315-5348A.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
| | |GAL16V8 | ||
|IC49 | |IC49 | ||
| | |315-5349A | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy, Zebow2002 | ||
| | |GadgetUK164 | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Megatech-315-5349a.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:MegaTech 315-5349A.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:MegaTech 315-5349A.jpg|100px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bruteforced | |Bruteforced | ||
|[[ | |GAL16V8 | ||
|IC31 | |||
|315-5347B | |||
|Tested | |||
|GadgetUK164 | |||
|GadgetUK164 | |||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Megatech_315-5347B.zip ZIP] | |||
|[[File:MegaTech 315-5347B.jpg|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Bruteforced | |||
|GAL16V8 | |||
|IC5 | |IC5 | ||
|[[315-5356]] | |[[315-5356]] | ||
|Tested | |Tested | ||
| | |Porchy, NES4Life | ||
| | |Porchy | ||
|[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/ | |[https://wiki.pldarchive.co.uk/pals/Megatech-315-5356.jed JEDEC] | ||
|[[File:MegaTech 315-5356.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:MegaTech 315-5356.jpg|100px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
== Resources == | == Resources == | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
File:Megatech-schem.pdf|Partial | File:Megatech-schem.pdf|Partial schematic | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== Credits == | == Credits == | ||
*PCB pictures | *PCB pictures by Porchy | ||